Matt's Landscape Service
3944 Mount Albertine Way, San Diego, CA 92111
Contact Information
Phone:
(818) 363-4228
Service:
Landscaping, Handyman
Employees:
Matthew John Schaaf (Sole Owner)
License:
California #948650
Status:
Active
Type:
Landscaping
Business Type:
Sole Ownership
Verified:
Status:Not verified
Bonded Agent:
Suretec Insurance Company
Bonded Value:
$12,500
Matt's Landscape Service Additional Information Add Info
No additional information for Matt's Landscape Service yet.
Please add additional information about Matt's Landscape Service
Reviews Write Review
No reviews for Matt's Landscape Service yet.
Please write a review about Matt's Landscape Service
Rate this contractor:
Provide a detailed review of this contractor:
Permits (1)
3846 S Keystone Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90232
Date: Oct 17, 2005
Permit type: Plumbing
Description: Install sub-water meter.
Permit #: 05042-20000-26035