Michael Piazza Jr
232 Warwick Lane, Alabaster, AL 35007
Contact Information
Status:
Active
Verified:
Status:Not verified
Michael Piazza Jr Additional Information Add Info
No additional information for Michael Piazza Jr yet.
Please add additional information about Michael Piazza Jr
Reviews Write Review
No reviews for Michael Piazza Jr yet.
Please write a review about Michael Piazza Jr
Rate this contractor:
Provide a detailed review of this contractor:
Permits (1)
1105 56Th St S, Birmingham, AL 35222
Date: Nov 19, 1993
Permit type: Plumbing
Description: Ok per glaze install (1) unvented room heater
Permit #: GAS1993-21765