Jerry Jon Mason
17805 Erwin Street, Van Nuys, CA 91316
Contact Information
Phone:
(818) 342-9611
Service:
General Contractors, Home Builders
Employees:
Jerry Jon Mason (Sole Owner)
License:
California #431879
Status:
Active
Type:
General Building Contractor
Business Type:
Sole Ownership
Verified:
Status:Not verified
Bonded Agent:
American Safety Casualty Insurance Company
Bonded Value:
$12,500
Jerry Jon Mason Additional Information Add Info
No additional information for Jerry Jon Mason yet.
Please add additional information about Jerry Jon Mason
Reviews Write Review
No reviews for Jerry Jon Mason yet.
Please write a review about Jerry Jon Mason
Rate this contractor:
Provide a detailed review of this contractor:
Permits (1)
4756 N Vista De Oro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91364
Date: Apr 25, 2002
Permit type: Plumbing
Description: Install earthquake valve
Permit #: 02042-90000-10618