Reliable Home Improve/Supply
1300 W Ferry Rd, Naperville, IL 60563
Contact Information
Phone:
(630) 579-6600
License:
Illinois #2012-CR01253
Status:
Active
County:
Dupage County
Type:
Gen Contractor/Const Mgr
License:
Illinois #2013-CR4079
Status:
Active
County:
Dupage County
Type:
Gen Contractor W/Trades
Verified:
Status:Not verified
Reliable Home Improve/Supply Additional Information Add Info
No additional information for Reliable Home Improve/Supply yet.
Please add additional information about Reliable Home Improve/Supply
Reviews Write Review
No reviews for Reliable Home Improve/Supply yet.
Please write a review about Reliable Home Improve/Supply
Rate this contractor:
Provide a detailed review of this contractor:
Permits (1)
7332 W Lunt Ave, Chicago, IL 60631
Date: Nov 3, 2011
Permit type: Remodeling
Description: One story addition and porch roof onto rear of existing house
Valuation: $3,014,400
Fee: $375.00 paid to City of Chicago, IL
Parcel #: 17-09-446-015-1003
Permit #: 100407004