Detailed Construction
7815 Natasha Ln Sw, Olympia, WA 98512
Contact Information
Phone:
(360) 956-0960
Service:
General Contractors
Employees:
Hamre, James I (Owner)
License:
Washington #DETAIC097RZ
Status:
Active
Type:
Construction Contractor, General
Business Type:
Limited Liability Company
Verified:
Status:Not verified
Detailed Construction Additional Information Add Info
No additional information for Detailed Construction yet.
Please add additional information about Detailed Construction
Reviews Write Review
No reviews for Detailed Construction yet.
Please write a review about Detailed Construction
Rate this contractor:
Provide a detailed review of this contractor:
Permits (1)
3417 Nw 120Th St, Vancouver, WA 98685
Date: Dec 9, 2008
Permit type: Plumbing
Valuation: $100,000
Client: Jacobson Brian & Jacobson Maureen Available Data
Parcel #: 118138108
Permit #: PLB2008-00944