University Of The Incarnate Word
4301 Broadway, San Antonio, TX 78209
Contact Information
Phone:
(210) 829-3947
Service:
Hvac, Heating, Mechanical
Employees:
William E. Mulcahy (Owner), Peter C. Reininger (Owner)
License:
Texas #IRR1379
Status:
Active
City:
San Antonio
Type:
Irrigator
License:
Texas #HBE10427
Status:
Active
City:
San Antonio
Type:
Heating Air State Mechanical
License:
Texas #TACLB00010427E
Status:
Active
Type:
Be Air Conditioning/Refrigeration Contractor
Verified:
Status:Not verified
University Of The Incarnate Word Additional Information Add Info
No additional information for University Of The Incarnate Word yet.
Please add additional information about University Of The Incarnate Word
Reviews Write Review
No reviews for University Of The Incarnate Word yet.
Please write a review about University Of The Incarnate Word
Rate this contractor:
Provide a detailed review of this contractor:
Permits (1)
7615 Kennedy Circle Bldg 2, San Antonio, TX
Date:
Permit type: Remodeling
Description: Renovation to existing building to include a re-roof and replacement of exterior windows. building will receive an elevator. building will serve primarily for academic purposes.
Fee: $6,399.48 paid to City of San Antonio, Texas
Permit #: M2147968