Steelman, Jack Thomas II
Novi, MI
Contact Information
Service:
General Contractors
License:
Michigan #2101066527
Status:
Active
Type:
Builder - Individual
Verified:
Status:Not verified
Steelman, Jack Thomas II Additional Information Add Info
No additional information for Steelman, Jack Thomas II yet.
Please add additional information about Steelman, Jack Thomas II
Reviews Write Review
No reviews for Steelman, Jack Thomas II yet.
Please write a review about Steelman, Jack Thomas II
Rate this contractor:
Provide a detailed review of this contractor:
Permits (1)
3330 Newgate, Troy, MI 48084
Date: May 11, 2001
Permit type: Remodeling
Description: R - attached - constuct rear deck. meet all codes and inspections.
Valuation: $570,000
Parcel #: 88-20-19-352-004
Permit #: PB2001-0395